Матчи сезона 2012-2013. Первая лига

1-й тур

13.07.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:0 Оболонь
Киев
14.07.12 Авангард
Краматорск
0:2 Звезда
Кировоград
14.07.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:2 Гелиос
Харьков
14.07.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
14.07.12 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Титан
Армянск
14.07.12 Буковина
Черновцы
2:0 Полтава
Полтава
14.07.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
14.07.12 Александрия
Александрия
3:1 Динамо-2
Киев
14.07.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

2-й тур

20.07.12 Звезда
Кировоград
4:0 Сумы
Сумы
21.07.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Титан
Армянск
21.07.12 Полтава
Полтава
0:2 Сталь
Алчевск
21.07.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:1 Авангард
Краматорск
21.07.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:3 Александрия
Александрия
21.07.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
21.07.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.07.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Олимпик
Донецк
21.07.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Буковина
Черновцы

3-й тур

27.07.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
28.07.12 Авангард
Краматорск
2:0 Динамо-2
Киев
28.07.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
28.07.12 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Полтава
Полтава
28.07.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
28.07.12 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
28.07.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
28.07.12 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
28.07.12 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

4-й тур

03.08.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
04.08.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:3 Сумы
Сумы
04.08.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
04.08.12 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Полтава
Полтава
04.08.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:0 Олимпик
Донецк
04.08.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:3 Авангард
Краматорск
04.08.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:0 Буковина
Черновцы
04.08.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:2 Титан
Армянск
04.08.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

5-й тур

10.08.12 Буковина
Черновцы
0:2 Динамо-2
Киев
11.08.12 Олимпик
Донецк
2:0 Николаев
Николаев
11.08.12 Полтава
Полтава
0:1 Оболонь
Киев
11.08.12 Авангард
Краматорск
2:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
11.08.12 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
11.08.12 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.08.12 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
11.08.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
11.08.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков

6-й тур

17.08.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Александрия
Александрия
18.08.12 Динамо-2
Киев
0:0 Сталь
Алчевск
18.08.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Полтава
Полтава
18.08.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:0 Титан
Армянск
18.08.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
18.08.12 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Авангард
Краматорск
18.08.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Олимпик
Донецк
18.08.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Буковина
Черновцы
18.08.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:2 Сумы
Сумы

7-й тур

26.08.12 Титан
Армянск
2:4 Динамо-2
Киев
26.08.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.08.12 Полтава
Полтава
2:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
26.08.12 Буковина
Черновцы
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
26.08.12 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
26.08.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.08.12 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
26.08.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:2 Николаев
Николаев
27.08.12 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков

8-й тур

31.08.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Сумы
Сумы
01.09.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:3 Сталь
Алчевск
01.09.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:3 Оболонь
Киев
01.09.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:3 Полтава
Полтава
01.09.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:0 Буковина
Черновцы
01.09.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:0 Титан
Армянск
01.09.12 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
01.09.12 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Олимпик
Донецк
01.09.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Авангард
Краматорск

9-й тур

05.09.12 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
06.09.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
06.09.12 Полтава
Полтава
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
06.09.12 Звезда
Кировоград
4:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
06.09.12 Буковина
Черновцы
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.09.12 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
06.09.12 Авангард
Краматорск
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
06.09.12 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
31.10.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев

10-й тур

12.09.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:2 Авангард
Краматорск
12.09.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:2 Титан
Армянск
12.09.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:4 Полтава
Полтава
12.09.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:0 Оболонь
Киев
12.09.12 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Сумы
Сумы
12.09.12 Гелиос
Харьков
3:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
12.09.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Буковина
Черновцы
12.09.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Сталь
Алчевск
13.09.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград

11-й тур

17.09.12 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
17.09.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
17.09.12 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.09.12 Полтава
Полтава
5:0 Николаев
Николаев
17.09.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
17.09.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:0 Олимпик
Донецк
17.09.12 Сталь
Алчевск
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
18.09.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
18.09.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

12-й тур

29.09.12 Авангард
Краматорск
1:1 Сумы
Сумы
29.09.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
29.09.12 Олимпик
Донецк
2:0 Буковина
Черновцы
29.09.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград
29.09.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.09.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
29.09.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Титан
Армянск
29.09.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Полтава
Полтава
29.09.12 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск

13-й тур

05.10.12 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.10.12 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
05.10.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
05.10.12 Полтава
Полтава
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.10.12 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
05.10.12 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
05.10.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.10.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
06.10.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Авангард
Краматорск

14-й тур

10.10.12 Николаев
Николаев
4:2 ФК Одесса
Одесса
10.10.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:2 Звезда
Кировоград
10.10.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:2 Титан
Армянск
10.10.12 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Полтава
Полтава
10.10.12 Авангард
Краматорск
0:2 Сталь
Алчевск
10.10.12 Сумы
Сумы
2:1 Буковина
Черновцы
10.10.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
10.10.12 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
10.10.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Оболонь
Киев

15-й тур

15.10.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
15.10.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Николаев
Николаев
15.10.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
15.10.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:3 Александрия
Александрия
15.10.12 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
15.10.12 Титан
Армянск
1:3 Авангард
Краматорск
15.10.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
15.10.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Сумы
Сумы
15.10.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

16-й тур

19.10.12 Буковина
Черновцы
3:0 Сталь
Алчевск
20.10.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
20.10.12 Авангард
Краматорск
0:1 Полтава
Полтава
20.10.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
20.10.12 Сумы
Сумы
0:0 Титан
Армянск
20.10.12 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
20.10.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Динамо-2
Киев
20.10.12 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
21.10.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса

17-й тур

26.10.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
26.10.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Авангард
Краматорск
26.10.12 Динамо-2
Киев
2:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.10.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 Николаев
Николаев
27.10.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.10.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Олимпик
Донецк
27.10.12 Полтава
Полтава
1:1 Сумы
Сумы
27.10.12 Титан
Армянск
1:3 Буковина
Черновцы
27.10.12 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков

18-й тур

02.11.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:4 Олимпик
Донецк
03.11.12 Полтава
Полтава
2:3 Буковина
Черновцы
03.11.12 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
03.11.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.11.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Николаев
Николаев
04.11.12 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
04.11.12 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Авангард
Краматорск
04.11.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.11.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Александрия
Александрия

19-й тур

09.11.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
09.11.12 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
09.11.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
10.11.12 Авангард
Краматорск
4:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
10.11.12 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
10.11.12 Буковина
Черновцы
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
10.11.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:3 Полтава
Полтава
10.11.12 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
10.11.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Николаев
Николаев

20-й тур

16.11.12 Оболонь
Киев
2:3 Сталь
Алчевск
17.11.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.11.12 Полтава
Полтава
0:1 Титан
Армянск
17.11.12 Звезда
Кировоград
3:1 Буковина
Черновцы
17.11.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:3 Сумы
Сумы
17.11.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Олимпик
Донецк
17.11.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:4 Александрия
Александрия
17.11.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
18.11.12 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Авангард
Краматорск

21-й тур

23.11.12 Олимпик
Донецк
4:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
23.11.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
24.11.12 Авангард
Краматорск
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
24.11.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
24.11.12 Полтава
Полтава
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
24.11.12 Титан
Армянск
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
24.11.12 Сумы
Сумы
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
24.11.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.11.12 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Николаев
Николаев

22-й тур

23.03.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
24.03.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Полтава
Полтава
24.03.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
31.03.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
09.04.13 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Буковина
Черновцы
17.04.13 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Титан
Армянск
15.05.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:4 Авангард
Краматорск
15.05.13 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Олимпик
Донецк
16.05.13 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

23-й тур

29.03.13 Александрия
Александрия
1:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.03.13 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
30.03.13 Олимпик
Донецк
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
30.03.13 Титан
Армянск
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
30.03.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Гелиос
Харьков
17.04.13 Сумы
Сумы
3:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
23.04.13 Авангард
Краматорск
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
23.04.13 Сталь
Алчевск
4:0 Динамо-2
Киев
16.05.13 Буковина
Черновцы
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

24-й тур

05.04.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Олимпик
Донецк
06.04.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Авангард
Краматорск
06.04.13 Звезда
Кировоград
+:- Оболонь
Киев
06.04.13 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
06.04.13 Динамо-2
Киев
1:3 Титан
Армянск
06.04.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
06.04.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:4 Буковина
Черновцы
06.04.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:0 Полтава
Полтава
07.04.13 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Александрия
Александрия

25-й тур

12.04.13 Авангард
Краматорск
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
13.04.13 Титан
Армянск
3:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
13.04.13 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.04.13 Буковина
Черновцы
4:0 Николаев
Николаев
13.04.13 Олимпик
Донецк
1:4 Александрия
Александрия
13.04.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ ФК Одесса
Одесса
13.04.13 Полтава
Полтава
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
13.04.13 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
14.04.13 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

26-й тур

20.04.13 Николаев
Николаев
3:2 Сталь
Алчевск
20.04.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:1 Титан
Армянск
20.04.13 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Авангард
Краматорск
20.04.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:3 Звезда
Кировоград
20.04.13 Динамо-2
Киев
+:- Оболонь
Киев
20.04.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:2 Полтава
Полтава
20.04.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Буковина
Черновцы
20.04.13 Гелиос
Харьков
1:2 Олимпик
Донецк
21.04.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 Сумы
Сумы

27-й тур

26.04.13 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.04.13 Сумы
Сумы
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
27.04.13 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
27.04.13 Сталь
Алчевск
4:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.04.13 Полтава
Полтава
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
27.04.13 Титан
Армянск
2:2 Николаев
Николаев
27.04.13 Звезда
Кировоград
2:2 Динамо-2
Киев
27.04.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
3:2 Гелиос
Харьков
27.04.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Нефтяник
Ахтырка

28-й тур

02.05.13 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
02.05.13 Николаев
Николаев
0:0 Полтава
Полтава
02.05.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:3 Титан
Армянск
02.05.13 Александрия
Александрия
0:1 Буковина
Черновцы
02.05.13 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Авангард
Краматорск
02.05.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
+:- Оболонь
Киев
02.05.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
02.05.13 Динамо-2
Киев
3:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
02.05.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск

29-й тур

07.05.13 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Гелиос
Харьков
07.05.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
07.05.13 Звезда
Кировоград
6:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
07.05.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Николаев
Николаев
07.05.13 Буковина
Черновцы
0:1 Олимпик
Донецк
07.05.13 Полтава
Полтава
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
07.05.13 Сумы
Сумы
2:0 Авангард
Краматорск
07.05.13 Сталь
Алчевск
2:4 Александрия
Александрия
29.05.13 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

30-й тур

11.05.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 ФК Одесса
Одесса
11.05.13 Олимпик
Донецк
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск
11.05.13 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Буковина
Черновцы
11.05.13 Николаев
Николаев
2:2 Звезда
Кировоград
12.05.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
+:- Оболонь
Киев
12.05.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Полтава
Полтава
12.05.13 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Сумы
Сумы
12.05.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
12.05.13 Александрия
Александрия
0:3 Титан
Армянск

31-й тур

18.05.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Севастополь
Севастополь
18.05.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:2 Николаев
Николаев
19.05.13 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Олимпик
Донецк
19.05.13 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
19.05.13 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
19.05.13 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
19.05.13 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Авангард
Краматорск
20.05.13 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
20.05.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:2 Гелиос
Харьков

32-й тур

25.05.13 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Титан
Армянск
25.05.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
26.05.13 Олимпик
Донецк
3:0 Полтава
Полтава
26.05.13 Александрия
Александрия
+:- Оболонь
Киев
26.05.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
26.05.13 Гелиос
Харьков
0:2 Буковина
Черновцы
26.05.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:5 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.05.13 Сумы
Сумы
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск
26.05.13 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Динамо-2
Киев

33-й тур

31.05.13 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Николаев
Николаев
01.06.13 Оболонь
Киев
-:+ Олимпик
Донецк
01.06.13 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:3 Гелиос
Харьков
01.06.13 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
01.06.13 Звезда
Кировоград
1:4 Александрия
Александрия
01.06.13 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Авангард
Краматорск
01.06.13 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Буковина
Черновцы
01.06.13 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.06.13 Титан
Армянск
2:2 Сумы
Сумы

34-й тур

07.06.13 Николаев
Николаев
8:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
08.06.13 Буковина
Черновцы
5:2 Титан
Армянск
08.06.13 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 Полтава
Полтава
08.06.13 Авангард
Краматорск
+:- Оболонь
Киев
08.06.13 Олимпик
Донецк
4:0 Звезда
Кировоград
08.06.13 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
08.06.13 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
08.06.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Динамо-2
Киев
08.06.13 Гелиос
Харьков
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

2 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ СЕНТЯБРЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.4
голосов - 5



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4
голосов - 2



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Олег Солович
Защитник

27 сентября - 30 лет



Сергей Тюкин
Инспектор по ТБ

1 октября - 65 лет



Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 43 года