Матчи сезона 2010-2011. Кубок Украины

матчи 1/16

21.09.10 Карпаты
Яремче
4:5 Волынь
Луцк
22.09.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
22.09.10 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Шахтер
Свердловск
22.09.10 Шахтер
Донецк
6:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
22.09.10 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Металлург
Донецк
22.09.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
22.09.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
4:1 Таврия
Симферополь
22.09.10 Черноморец
Одесса
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава
22.09.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Динамо
Киев
22.09.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Заря
Луганск
22.09.10 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
22.09.10 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:5 Карпаты
Львов
22.09.10 Единство
Плиски
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
22.09.10 Полтава
Полтава
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
22.09.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:2 Арсенал
Киев
22.09.10 Титан
Армянск
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

матчи 1/8

27.10.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
27.10.10 Полтава
Полтава
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
27.10.10 Кремень
Кременчуг
0:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
27.10.10 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
27.10.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Заря
Луганск
27.10.10 Карпаты
Львов
3:0 Ворскла
Полтава
27.10.10 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Арсенал
Киев
27.10.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Динамо
Киев

матчи 1/4

10.11.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
10.11.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:3 Динамо
Киев
10.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
0:2 Арсенал
Киев
10.11.10 Заря
Луганск
1:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск

матчи 1/2

11.05.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
11.05.11 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Арсенал
Киев

Финал

25.05.11 Динамо
Киев
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк

1 предварительный раунд

28.07.10 Рось
Белая Церковь
-:+ Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
28.07.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Энергия
Новая Каховка
28.07.10 Скала
Моршин
3:2 Сумы
Сумы
28.07.10 Карпаты
Яремче
3:0 Верес
Ровно
28.07.10 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Олком
Мелитополь

2 предварительный раунд

18.08.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
4:3 Звезда
Кировоград
18.08.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
18.08.10 Динамо
Хмельницкий
0:1 Черноморец
Одесса
18.08.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.08.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:4 Александрия
Александрия
18.08.10 Олком
Мелитополь
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
18.08.10 Бастион
Ильичевск
0:1 Полтава
Полтава
18.08.10 Шахтер
Свердловск
3:2 Нива
Винница
18.08.10 Карпаты
Яремче
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
18.08.10 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:1 Буковина
Черновцы
18.08.10 Энергия
Новая Каховка
0:1 Единство
Плиски
18.08.10 Кремень
Кременчуг
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
18.08.10 Олимпик
Донецк
1:3 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
18.08.10 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Скала
Моршин
18.08.10 Говерла
Ужгород
2:3 Титан
Армянск
18.08.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

13 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

6 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Даниил Наговицин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Александр Челядник
Защитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Жабокрицкий
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

29 января - 40 лет



Александр Сокоренко
Тренер вратарей

23 февраля - 45 лет



Леонид Загребельный
Защитник

3 марта - 23 года