Матчи сезона 2011-2012. Вторая лига

1-й тур

23.07.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
23.07.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
2:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
23.07.11 Мир
Горностаевка
1:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
23.07.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:2 Кремень
Кременчуг
23.07.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:3 Авангард
Краматорск
24.07.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:3 Полтава
Полтава
07.09.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог

2-й тур

30.07.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
3:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
30.07.11 Шахтер
Донецк
7:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
30.07.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
30.07.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
30.07.11 Авангард
Краматорск
0:2 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
30.07.11 Полтава
Полтава
2:0 Шахтер
Свердловск
30.07.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:2 Мир
Горностаевка

3-й тур

06.08.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
06.08.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
06.08.11 Мир
Горностаевка
2:1 Авангард
Краматорск
06.08.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
06.08.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:5 Полтава
Полтава
07.08.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:3 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
07.09.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
5:1 Шахтер
Донецк

4-й тур

13.08.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:1 Шахтер
Свердловск
13.08.11 Полтава
Полтава
3:1 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
13.08.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
13.08.11 Мир
Горностаевка
1:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
13.08.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
3:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
13.08.11 Авангард
Краматорск
2:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
21.09.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка

5-й тур

20.08.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:4 Авангард
Краматорск
20.08.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Мир
Горностаевка
21.08.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
1:1 Полтава
Полтава
21.08.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Кремень
Кременчуг
21.08.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
3:1 Шахтер
Донецк
21.08.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
2:5 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
26.10.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
3:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск

6-й тур

26.08.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:2 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
27.08.11 Шахтер
Донецк
4:1 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
27.08.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
27.08.11 Полтава
Полтава
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
27.08.11 Авангард
Краматорск
3:0 Кремень
Кременчуг
27.08.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
27.08.11 Мир
Горностаевка
2:2 Шахтер
Свердловск

7-й тур

03.09.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк
03.09.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
2:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
03.09.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
2:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
03.09.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:1 Полтава
Полтава
03.09.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
1:2 Мир
Горностаевка
03.09.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
04.09.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:0 Авангард
Краматорск

8-й тур

10.09.11 Авангард
Краматорск
2:1 Полтава
Полтава
10.09.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:5 Кремень
Кременчуг
10.09.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
10.09.11 Мир
Горностаевка
1:1 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
10.09.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
11.09.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:3 Горняк
Кривой Рог
11.09.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:1 Шахтер
Свердловск

9-й тур

17.09.11 Полтава
Полтава
5:0 Шахтер
Донецк
17.09.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
0:1 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
17.09.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:2 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
17.09.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:0 Мир
Горностаевка
17.09.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
17.09.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
0:0 Авангард
Краматорск
17.09.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
1:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

10-й тур

24.09.11 Авангард
Краматорск
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
24.09.11 Мир
Горностаевка
0:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
24.09.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:2 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
25.09.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:2 Полтава
Полтава
25.09.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
3:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
25.09.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
3:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
25.09.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:0 Сталь
Днепродзержинск

11-й тур

01.10.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
01.10.11 Полтава
Полтава
1:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
01.10.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Мир
Горностаевка
01.10.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:2 Металлург-2
Запорожье
01.10.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Шахтер
Свердловск
01.10.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:1 Авангард
Краматорск
01.10.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
2:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

12-й тур

08.10.11 Авангард
Краматорск
2:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
08.10.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:3 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
08.10.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
1:1 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
08.10.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
08.10.11 Мир
Горностаевка
2:3 Полтава
Полтава
08.10.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:1 Шахтер
Донецк
08.10.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог

13-й тур

15.10.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:1 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
15.10.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
1:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
15.10.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:3 Мир
Горностаевка
15.10.11 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
15.10.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:1 Шахтер
Свердловск
15.10.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:2 Авангард
Краматорск
16.10.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

14-й тур

22.10.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
2:2 Мир
Горностаевка
22.10.11 Шахтер
Донецк
3:2 Металлург-2
Запорожье
22.10.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:2 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
22.10.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:2 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
22.10.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Шахтер
Свердловск
22.10.11 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
23.10.11 Полтава
Полтава
2:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

15-й тур

29.10.11 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
29.10.11 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:2 Авангард
Краматорск
29.10.11 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:1 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
29.10.11 Мир
Горностаевка
3:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
30.10.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
1:1 Полтава
Полтава
30.10.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
30.10.11 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк

16-й тур

05.11.11 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
05.11.11 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
05.11.11 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
05.11.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:0 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
05.11.11 Шахтер
Донецк
0:2 Шахтер
Свердловск
05.11.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
05.11.11 Авангард
Краматорск
0:1 Мир
Горностаевка

17-й тур

06.04.12 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
3:5 Шахтер
Донецк
07.04.12 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:2 Кремень
Кременчуг
07.04.12 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
2:0 Полтава
Полтава
07.04.12 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:1 Авангард
Краматорск
07.04.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
08.04.12 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:1 Мир
Горностаевка
08.04.12 Шахтер
Свердловск
4:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь

18-й тур

12.04.12 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:3 Шахтер
Свердловск
12.04.12 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
12.04.12 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:2 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
12.04.12 Шахтер
Донецк
1:3 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
12.04.12 Полтава
Полтава
3:1 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
12.04.12 Кремень
Кременчуг
2:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
12.04.12 Мир
Горностаевка
2:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

19-й тур

17.04.12 Кремень
Кременчуг
0:1 Авангард
Краматорск
17.04.12 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:1 Полтава
Полтава
17.04.12 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
17.04.12 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
17.04.12 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
2:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
17.04.12 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:1 Мир
Горностаевка
17.04.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Металлург-2
Запорожье

20-й тур

22.04.12 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
1:4 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
22.04.12 Шахтер
Донецк
1:3 Горняк
Кривой Рог
22.04.12 Полтава
Полтава
2:0 Кремень
Кременчуг
22.04.12 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:2 Шахтер
Свердловск
22.04.12 Мир
Горностаевка
0:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
22.04.12 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:0 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
22.04.12 Авангард
Краматорск
3:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

21-й тур

27.04.12 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
1:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
27.04.12 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
27.04.12 Полтава
Полтава
2:1 Авангард
Краматорск
27.04.12 Кремень
Кременчуг
2:0 Шахтер
Донецк
27.04.12 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:1 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
27.04.12 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:1 Мир
Горностаевка
27.04.12 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье

22-й тур

02.05.12 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
0:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
02.05.12 Шахтер
Донецк
1:2 Полтава
Полтава
02.05.12 Авангард
Краматорск
2:0 Шахтер
Свердловск
02.05.12 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:3 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
02.05.12 Мир
Горностаевка
3:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
02.05.12 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
03.05.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:1 Макеевуголь
Макеевка

23-й тур

02.04.12 Шахтер
Донецк
0:1 Авангард
Краматорск
09.05.12 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
0:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
09.05.12 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
0:4 Шахтер
Свердловск
09.05.12 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
09.05.12 Кремень
Кременчуг
2:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
09.05.12 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Мир
Горностаевка
09.05.12 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
3:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

24-й тур

15.05.12 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:2 Полтава
Полтава
15.05.12 Мир
Горностаевка
2:2 Кремень
Кременчуг
15.05.12 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
15.05.12 Авангард
Краматорск
4:1 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
15.05.12 Шахтер
Свердловск
3:0 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
16.05.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:4 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
28.05.12 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
3:0 Шахтер
Донецк

25-й тур

20.05.12 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
1:2 Авангард
Краматорск
20.05.12 Полтава
Полтава
3:0 Мир
Горностаевка
20.05.12 Кремень
Кременчуг
2:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
20.05.12 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
20.05.12 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
1:3 Шахтер
Свердловск
20.05.12 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
22.05.12 Шахтер
Донецк
3:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск

26-й тур

25.05.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
25.05.12 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
25.05.12 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
3:0 Днепр-2
Днепропетровск
25.05.12 Авангард
Краматорск
1:0 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
25.05.12 Мир
Горностаевка
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк
25.05.12 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
4:2 Ильичевец-2
Мариуполь
25.05.12 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:2 Полтава
Полтава

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет