Матчи сезона 2011-2012. Первая лига

1-й тур

16.07.11 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
16.07.11 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
16.07.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
2:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
16.07.11 Нива
Винница
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
16.07.11 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
16.07.11 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 Олимпик
Донецк
16.07.11 Металлург
Запорожье
5:1 Титан
Армянск
17.07.11 ФК Львов
Львов
2:3 Сталь
Алчевск
17.07.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

2-й тур

22.07.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:4 Металлург
Запорожье
23.07.11 Олимпик
Донецк
4:0 ФК Львов
Львов
23.07.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:0 Нива
Винница
23.07.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Динамо-2
Киев
23.07.11 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Буковина
Черновцы
23.07.11 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.07.11 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
23.07.11 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.07.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса

3-й тур

30.07.11 Нива
Винница
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
30.07.11 Николаев
Николаев
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
30.07.11 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
30.07.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:1 Олимпик
Донецк
30.07.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
30.07.11 Металлург
Запорожье
3:0 Сталь
Алчевск
30.07.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Титан
Армянск
01.08.11 ФК Львов
Львов
0:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
01.08.11 Буковина
Черновцы
2:0 Энергетик
Бурштын

4-й тур

05.08.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.08.11 Звезда
Кировоград
3:2 Динамо-2
Киев
06.08.11 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
06.08.11 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
06.08.11 Николаев
Николаев
0:1 Нива
Винница
06.08.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
06.08.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
06.08.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:2 Буковина
Черновцы
06.08.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса

5-й тур

12.08.11 Гелиос
Харьков
2:1 Титан
Армянск
12.08.11 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
12.08.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
13.08.11 Нива
Винница
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
13.08.11 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
13.08.11 Металлург
Запорожье
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
13.08.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 Сталь
Алчевск
13.08.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
14.08.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград

6-й тур

21.08.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.08.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:3 Гелиос
Харьков
21.08.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
21.08.11 Говерла
Ужгород
3:1 Титан
Армянск
21.08.11 Нива
Винница
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев
21.08.11 Звезда
Кировоград
2:3 ФК Одесса
Одесса
21.08.11 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 ФК Львов
Львов
21.08.11 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
21.08.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Буковина
Черновцы

7-й тур

25.08.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
3:0 Николаев
Николаев
26.08.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:1 Нива
Винница
26.08.11 Гелиос
Харьков
4:0 Сталь
Алчевск
26.08.11 Титан
Армянск
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
26.08.11 Буковина
Черновцы
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
26.08.11 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Говерла
Ужгород
26.08.11 Металлург
Запорожье
4:1 Звезда
Кировоград
26.08.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.08.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Олимпик
Донецк

8-й тур

31.08.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.08.11 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
31.08.11 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Буковина
Черновцы
31.08.11 Динамо-2
Киев
5:0 ФК Львов
Львов
31.08.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
31.08.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:2 Титан
Армянск
31.08.11 Говерла
Ужгород
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
31.08.11 Нива
Винница
0:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
31.08.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

9-й тур

04.09.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород
05.09.11 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.09.11 Титан
Армянск
3:1 Олимпик
Донецк
05.09.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
3:0 Сталь
Алчевск
05.09.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
4:0 Динамо-2
Киев
05.09.11 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
05.09.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
05.09.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Нива
Винница
05.09.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

10-й тур

09.09.11 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
10.09.11 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
10.09.11 Олимпик
Донецк
3:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
10.09.11 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.09.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
10.09.11 Николаев
Николаев
3:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.09.11 Нива
Винница
0:2 Буковина
Черновцы
11.09.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:4 ФК Одесса
Одесса
12.09.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Титан
Армянск

11-й тур

15.09.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
16.09.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
16.09.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Николаев
Николаев
17.09.11 Металлург
Запорожье
4:0 ФК Львов
Львов
17.09.11 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
17.09.11 Буковина
Черновцы
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев
17.09.11 Гелиос
Харьков
3:2 Звезда
Кировоград
17.09.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Олимпик
Донецк
17.09.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Нива
Винница

12-й тур

24.09.11 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.09.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:4 Сталь
Алчевск
25.09.11 Звезда
Кировоград
4:1 Титан
Армянск
25.09.11 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
25.09.11 Олимпик
Донецк
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
25.09.11 Нива
Винница
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
25.09.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
25.09.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:2 Буковина
Черновцы
25.09.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье

13-й тур

30.09.11 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
30.09.11 Сталь
Алчевск
3:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
30.09.11 Олимпик
Донецк
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
30.09.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 ФК Львов
Львов
30.09.11 Гелиос
Харьков
2:1 Нива
Винница
30.09.11 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
30.09.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
30.09.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
30.09.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Говерла
Ужгород

14-й тур

05.10.11 ФК Львов
Львов
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.10.11 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
05.10.11 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск
05.10.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
05.10.11 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
05.10.11 Нива
Винница
0:1 Титан
Армянск
05.10.11 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.10.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.10.11 Металлург
Запорожье
3:2 Буковина
Черновцы

15-й тур

10.10.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
10.10.11 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
10.10.11 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
10.10.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
10.10.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:2 Николаев
Николаев
10.10.11 Буковина
Черновцы
2:2 Говерла
Ужгород
10.10.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Нива
Винница
10.10.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Металлург
Запорожье
10.10.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса

16-й тур

15.10.11 Буковина
Черновцы
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
15.10.11 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Олимпик
Донецк
15.10.11 Говерла
Ужгород
5:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
15.10.11 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
15.10.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:3 Гелиос
Харьков
16.10.11 Динамо-2
Киев
3:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
16.10.11 Нива
Винница
0:3 Сталь
Алчевск
16.10.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:3 Титан
Армянск
16.10.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

17-й тур

21.10.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
22.10.11 Олимпик
Донецк
0:0 Нива
Винница
22.10.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Николаев
Николаев
22.10.11 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье
22.10.11 Титан
Армянск
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
22.10.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
22.10.11 Сталь
Алчевск
0:2 Динамо-2
Киев
22.10.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Буковина
Черновцы
22.10.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород

18-й тур

28.10.11 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
28.10.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
29.10.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.10.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
5:0 Николаев
Николаев
29.10.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:4 Нива
Винница
29.10.11 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
29.10.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
30.10.11 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Металлург
Запорожье
30.10.11 Гелиос
Харьков
0:2 Буковина
Черновцы

19-й тур

05.11.11 Буковина
Черновцы
3:1 Титан
Армянск
05.11.11 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.11.11 Нива
Винница
0:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
05.11.11 Николаев
Николаев
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
05.11.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
05.11.11 Металлург
Запорожье
4:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
05.11.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Говерла
Ужгород
05.11.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:3 Гелиос
Харьков
06.11.11 ФК Львов
Львов
0:4 Олимпик
Донецк

20-й тур

11.11.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Буковина
Черновцы
11.11.11 Гелиос
Харьков
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
12.11.11 Говерла
Ужгород
3:0 Николаев
Николаев
12.11.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
12.11.11 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 ФК Львов
Львов
12.11.11 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
12.11.11 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Металлург
Запорожье
12.11.11 Звезда
Кировоград
3:0 Нива
Винница
12.11.11 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

21-й тур

16.11.11 Гелиос
Харьков
2:3 Говерла
Ужгород
18.11.11 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
18.11.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Титан
Армянск
19.11.11 Буковина
Черновцы
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
19.11.11 Нива
Винница
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
19.11.11 Металлург
Запорожье
3:2 Олимпик
Донецк
19.11.11 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
20.11.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:4 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
20.11.11 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Звезда
Кировоград

22-й тур

24.03.12 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Нива
Винница
24.03.12 Звезда
Кировоград
4:1 ФК Львов
Львов
24.03.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев
24.03.12 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
24.03.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
24.03.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Металлург
Запорожье
24.03.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:1 Буковина
Черновцы
24.03.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.04.12 Сталь
Алчевск
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

23-й тур

29.03.12 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Говерла
Ужгород
29.03.12 Гелиос
Харьков
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
29.03.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Олимпик
Донецк
29.03.12 Буковина
Черновцы
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
29.03.12 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
29.03.12 Динамо-2
Киев
0:0 Нива
Винница
29.03.12 Металлург
Запорожье
5:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
29.03.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
30.03.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:3 Звезда
Кировоград

24-й тур

03.04.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:2 Титан
Армянск
03.04.12 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
03.04.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.04.12 Звезда
Кировоград
4:0 Металлург
Запорожье
03.04.12 Нива
Винница
1:1 ФК Львов
Львов
03.04.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
03.04.12 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
03.04.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.04.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Буковина
Черновцы

25-й тур

07.04.12 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
08.04.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
08.04.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:3 Говерла
Ужгород
08.04.12 Буковина
Черновцы
3:2 Звезда
Кировоград
08.04.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:1 Олимпик
Донецк
08.04.12 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
08.04.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
0:1 Нива
Винница
08.04.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
09.04.12 ФК Львов
Львов
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев

26-й тур

13.04.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
13.04.12 Говерла
Ужгород
4:0 ФК Львов
Львов
14.04.12 Динамо-2
Киев
0:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
14.04.12 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.04.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.04.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
14.04.12 Олимпик
Донецк
3:0 Титан
Армянск
14.04.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Буковина
Черновцы
16.04.12 Нива
Винница
1:4 Металлург
Запорожье

27-й тур

20.04.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:2 Говерла
Ужгород
20.04.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
21.04.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
3:2 Олимпик
Донецк
21.04.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Нива
Винница
21.04.12 Титан
Армянск
1:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
21.04.12 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
21.04.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
2:3 ФК Львов
Львов
21.04.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
21.04.12 Металлург
Запорожье
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев

28-й тур

27.04.12 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
27.04.12 Говерла
Ужгород
6:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
27.04.12 Динамо-2
Киев
3:0 Буковина
Черновцы
28.04.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Титан
Армянск
28.04.12 Олимпик
Донецк
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
28.04.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
28.04.12 Нива
Винница
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
28.04.12 Николаев
Николаев
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
28.04.12 ФК Львов
Львов
1:5 Металлург
Запорожье

29-й тур

02.05.12 Говерла
Ужгород
4:1 Олимпик
Донецк
02.05.12 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
02.05.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:3 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
02.05.12 Буковина
Черновцы
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
02.05.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 Нива
Винница
02.05.12 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Звезда
Кировоград
03.05.12 Гелиос
Харьков
4:2 Николаев
Николаев
03.05.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Динамо-2
Киев
03.05.12 Металлург
Запорожье
3:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса

30-й тур

08.05.12 Динамо-2
Киев
2:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
09.05.12 Звезда
Кировоград
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
09.05.12 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
09.05.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:2 Сталь
Алчевск
09.05.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Олимпик
Донецк
09.05.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:1 Буковина
Черновцы
09.05.12 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
09.05.12 Нива
Винница
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
09.05.12 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Титан
Армянск

31-й тур

15.05.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:2 Говерла
Ужгород
15.05.12 Олимпик
Донецк
2:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
15.05.12 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
15.05.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Николаев
Николаев
15.05.12 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Нива
Винница
15.05.12 Гелиос
Харьков
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев
15.05.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
15.05.12 Буковина
Черновцы
3:2 Металлург
Запорожье
15.05.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 ФК Львов
Львов

32-й тур

19.05.12 Металлург
Запорожье
4:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
20.05.12 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Буковина
Черновцы
20.05.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
20.05.12 ФК Львов
Львов
1:3 Гелиос
Харьков
20.05.12 Динамо-2
Киев
2:0 Титан
Армянск
20.05.12 Нива
Винница
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
20.05.12 Николаев
Николаев
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
20.05.12 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Олимпик
Донецк
20.05.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

33-й тур

24.05.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
25.05.12 Олимпик
Донецк
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
25.05.12 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
5:1 Звезда
Кировоград
25.05.12 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Говерла
Ужгород
25.05.12 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Нива
Винница
25.05.12 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:3 Динамо-2
Киев
25.05.12 Гелиос
Харьков
1:1 ФК Одесса
Одесса
25.05.12 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Буковина
Черновцы
26.05.12 Титан
Армянск
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов

34-й тур

30.05.12 Буковина
Черновцы
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.05.12 Металлург
Запорожье
4:2 Гелиос
Харьков
30.05.12 ФК Одесса
Одесса
5:2 Титан
Армянск
30.05.12 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
30.05.12 Динамо-2
Киев
1:3 Сталь
Алчевск
30.05.12 Нива
Винница
1:0 Олимпик
Донецк
30.05.12 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
30.05.12 Звезда
Кировоград
3:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
30.05.12 Говерла
Ужгород
4:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Игорь Рогованов

Игорь Рогованов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮЛЯ

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 5



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 4



Алексей Ткач
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Константин Куклин
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

19 июля - 31 год



Валерий Деребенец
Защитник

17 августа - 23 года



Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 60 лет