Матчи сезона 2009-2010. Кубок Украины

матчи 1 предв. этапа

17.07.09 Моршин
Стрый
3:0 Олимпик
Донецк
17.07.09 Шахтер
Свердловск
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
17.07.09 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:2 Днепр-75
Днепропетровск
17.07.09 Сумы
Сумы
2:1 Буковина
Черновцы
17.07.09 Бастион
Ильичевск
2:1 Кремень
Кременчуг
17.07.09 Верес
Ровно
2:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
17.07.09 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
17.07.09 Ирпень
Гореничи
00:00 Динамо
Хмельницкий
17.07.09 Титан
Донецк
00:00 Единство
Плиски

финал

16.05.10 Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Металлург
Донецк

матчи 1/2 финала

24.03.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:2 Таврия
Симферополь
24.03.10 Металлург
Донецк
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк

матчи 1/4 финала

28.10.09 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Динамо
Киев
28.10.09 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:2 Металлург
Донецк
28.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
28.10.09 Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 Оболонь
Киев

матчи 1/8 финала

12.09.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
12.09.09 Металлист
Харьков
0:1 Динамо
Киев
12.09.09 Металлург
Донецк
2:1 Карпаты
Львов
12.09.09 Таврия
Симферополь
4:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
12.09.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
12.09.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:3 Оболонь
Киев
12.09.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
12.09.09 Единство
Плиски
1:3 Шахтер
Донецк

2-й предв. этап

05.08.09 Ирпень
Гореничи
1:4 Волынь
Луцк
05.08.09 Полтава
Полтава
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
05.08.09 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
05.08.09 Шахтер
Свердловск
2:0 Моршин
Стрый
05.08.09 Бастион
Ильичевск
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.08.09 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
05.08.09 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
05.08.09 Единство
Плиски
5:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
05.08.09 Сумы
Сумы
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
05.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Нива
Тернополь
05.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
05.08.09 Нива
Винница
0:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
05.08.09 Верес
Ровно
0:4 ЦСКА
Киев
05.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

1/16

15.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
15.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:3 Волынь
Луцк
15.08.09 Полтава
Полтава
0:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
15.08.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Металлург
Донецк
15.08.09 Ворскла
Полтава
2:3 Металлург
Запорожье
15.08.09 ЦСКА
Киев
3:3 Оболонь
Киев
15.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:6 Шахтер
Донецк
15.08.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:5 Карпаты
Львов
15.08.09 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:4 Таврия
Симферополь
15.08.09 Николаев
Николаев
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
15.08.09 Говерла
Ужгород
2:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
15.08.09 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
5:0 Заря
Луганск
15.08.09 Единство
Плиски
2:1 Нива
Тернополь
15.08.09 Арсенал
Киев
1:2 Динамо
Киев
15.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Черноморец
Одесса
15.08.09 Шахтер
Свердловск
1:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Игорь Рогованов

Игорь Рогованов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮЛЯ

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 5



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 4



Алексей Ткач
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Константин Куклин
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

19 июля - 31 год



Валерий Деребенец
Защитник

17 августа - 23 года



Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 60 лет