Вторая лига (2002-2003)

Группа Б

# Команда И В Н П М Р   О
1. Нафком-Академия Ирпень 30 20 7 3 69:20 49 67
2. Игросервис Симферополь 30 18 7 5 53:27 26 61
3. Электрометаллург-НЗФ Никополь 30 18 7 5 37:20 17 61
4. Олком Мелитополь 30 18 5 7 45:27 18 59
5. Днестр Овидиополь 30 14 5 11 27:23 4 47
6. Черноморец-2 Одесса 30 11 13 6 42:25 17 46
7. Кристалл Херсон 30 12 6 12 35:38 -3 42
8. Олимпия ФК АЭС Южноукраинск 30 12 4 14 41:41 0 40
9. Севастополь 30 12 4 14 31:36 -5 40
10. Рось Белая Церковь 30 11 6 13 24:32 -8 39
11. Оболонь-2 Киев 30 10 7 13 41:45 -4 37
12. Металлург-2 Запорожье 30 7 8 15 33:44 -11 29
13. Титан Армянск 30 8 5 17 30:48 -18 29
14. Борисфен-2 Борисполь 30 9 1 20 23:51 -28 28
15. Горняк-спорт Комсомольск 30 7 6 17 27:48 -21 27
16. Торпедо Запорожье 30 4 7 19 19:52 -33 19

График движения команды

Тур123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1                              
2                              
3                              
4                              
5                           
6                    
7                    
8                   
9             
10           
11       
12      
13    
14   
15 
16

Турнирная таблица

1. Севастополь Севастополь 34
2. Крымтеплица Крымтеплица 31
3. Гвардеец Гвардеец 24
4. Евпатория Евпатория 21
5. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 18
6. Океан Океан 15
7. Кызылташ Кызылташ 12
8. Фаворит-ВД Кафа Фаворит-ВД Кафа 7
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

13 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

6 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Даниил Наговицин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Александр Челядник
Защитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Жабокрицкий
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

29 января - 40 лет



Александр Сокоренко
Тренер вратарей

23 февраля - 45 лет



Леонид Загребельный
Защитник

3 марта - 23 года