Вторая лига (2002-2003)

Группа Б

# Команда И В Н П М Р   О
1. Нафком-Академия Ирпень 30 20 7 3 69:20 49 67
2. Игросервис Симферополь 30 18 7 5 53:27 26 61
3. Электрометаллург-НЗФ Никополь 30 18 7 5 37:20 17 61
4. Олком Мелитополь 30 18 5 7 45:27 18 59
5. Днестр Овидиополь 30 14 5 11 27:23 4 47
6. Черноморец-2 Одесса 30 11 13 6 42:25 17 46
7. Кристалл Херсон 30 12 6 12 35:38 -3 42
8. Олимпия ФК АЭС Южноукраинск 30 12 4 14 41:41 0 40
9. Севастополь 30 12 4 14 31:36 -5 40
10. Рось Белая Церковь 30 11 6 13 24:32 -8 39
11. Оболонь-2 Киев 30 10 7 13 41:45 -4 37
12. Металлург-2 Запорожье 30 7 8 15 33:44 -11 29
13. Титан Армянск 30 8 5 17 30:48 -18 29
14. Борисфен-2 Борисполь 30 9 1 20 23:51 -28 28
15. Горняк-спорт Комсомольск 30 7 6 17 27:48 -21 27
16. Торпедо Запорожье 30 4 7 19 19:52 -33 19

График движения команды

Тур123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1                              
2                              
3                              
4                              
5                           
6                    
7                    
8                   
9             
10           
11       
12      
13    
14   
15 
16

Турнирная таблица

1. Евпатория Евпатория 47
2. Крымтеплица Крымтеплица 34
3. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 32
4. Севастополь Севастополь 28
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 26
6. Океан Океан 14
7. Фаворит-ВД Кафа Фаворит-ВД Кафа 11
8. Инкомспорт Инкомспорт 10
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Игорь Рогованов

Игорь Рогованов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮЛЯ

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Константин Куклин
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

19 июля - 31 год



Валерий Деребенец
Защитник

17 августа - 23 года



Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 60 лет