Матчи сезона 2002-2003. Вторая лига

1 тур

28.07.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
28.07.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:2 Титан
Армянск
28.07.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:1 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
28.07.02 Кристалл
Херсон
1:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
28.07.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
5:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
28.07.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.08.02 Олком
Мелитополь
2:2 Оболонь-2
Киев
14.08.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь

2 тур

04.08.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
0:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.08.02 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Кристалл
Херсон
04.08.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:4 Олком
Мелитополь
04.08.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.08.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
0:0 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
04.08.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
04.08.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Черноморец-2
Одесса
23.02.12 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
3:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье

3 тур

18.08.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
18.08.02 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
18.08.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
0:0 Титан
Армянск
18.08.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:1 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
18.08.02 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
18.08.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
18.08.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:2 Оболонь-2
Киев
18.08.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

4 тур

25.08.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
25.08.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
2:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
25.08.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:0 Черноморец-2
Одесса
25.08.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
25.08.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Титан
Армянск
04.09.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:1 Олком
Мелитополь
04.09.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.09.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
1:1 Игросервис
Симферополь

5 тур

31.08.02 Олком
Мелитополь
1:5 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
31.08.02 Кристалл
Херсон
1:3 Оболонь-2
Киев
31.08.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
31.08.02 Титан
Армянск
3:2 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
31.08.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
31.08.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
31.08.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
4:5 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
31.08.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

6 тур

08.09.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
1:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
08.09.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
08.09.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:2 Кристалл
Херсон
08.09.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
2:1 Титан
Армянск
08.09.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:0 Черноморец-2
Одесса
08.09.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
08.09.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
08.09.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск

7 тур

14.09.02 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.09.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
15.09.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
15.09.02 Кристалл
Херсон
1:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
15.09.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
15.09.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
8:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
15.09.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
0:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
15.09.02 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Оболонь-2
Киев

8 тур

22.09.02 Олком
Мелитополь
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
22.09.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:0 Титан
Армянск
22.09.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
4:1 Кристалл
Херсон
22.09.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:0 Черноморец-2
Одесса
22.09.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
1:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
22.09.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
22.09.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
3:3 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
22.09.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь

9 тур

28.09.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
29.09.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
29.09.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
4:4 Игросервис
Симферополь
29.09.02 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
29.09.02 Кристалл
Херсон
0:4 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
29.09.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
1:3 Оболонь-2
Киев
29.09.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:4 Олком
Мелитополь
29.09.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

10 тур

05.10.02 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
05.10.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
05.10.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
05.10.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:1 Кристалл
Херсон
05.10.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Титан
Армянск
05.10.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
1:2 Черноморец-2
Одесса
05.10.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
2:0 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
05.10.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Оболонь-2
Киев

11 тур

13.10.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
13.10.02 Кристалл
Херсон
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
13.10.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
1:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
13.10.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
0:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
13.10.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
2:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
13.10.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
4:3 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
13.10.02 Титан
Армянск
2:4 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
13.10.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

12 тур

09.10.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
3:0 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
20.10.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
20.10.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Кристалл
Херсон
20.10.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
1:4 Оболонь-2
Киев
20.10.02 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Черноморец-2
Одесса
20.10.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:0 Титан
Армянск
20.10.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
20.10.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск

13 тур

27.10.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
27.10.02 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
27.10.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
27.10.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
27.10.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:2 Игросервис
Симферополь
27.10.02 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
27.10.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
3:1 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
27.10.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

14 тур

02.11.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:2 Оболонь-2
Киев
02.11.02 Игросервис
Симферополь
6:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
02.11.02 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
02.11.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Титан
Армянск
02.11.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
02.11.02 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
02.11.02 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
02.11.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Торпедо
Запорожье

15 тур

10.11.02 Черноморец-2
Одесса
0:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье
10.11.02 Титан
Армянск
2:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
10.11.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.11.02 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
4:1 Олком
Мелитополь
10.11.02 Оболонь-2
Киев
2:4 Игросервис
Симферополь
10.11.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:1 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
10.11.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
-:+ Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
10.11.02 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

16 тур

05.04.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:0 Титан
Армянск
05.04.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:0 Черноморец-2
Одесса
05.04.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
05.04.03 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
05.04.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
05.04.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
5:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
05.04.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
0:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
05.04.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон

17 тур

11.04.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:4 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
12.04.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
1:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
12.04.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
4:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
12.04.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
12.04.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:1 Олком
Мелитополь
12.04.03 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
12.04.03 Кристалл
Херсон
3:2 Металлург-2
Запорожье
12.04.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

18 тур

18.04.03 Олком
Мелитополь
3:0 Титан
Армянск
18.04.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
18.04.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
18.04.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
18.04.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
1:2 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
18.04.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:0 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
18.04.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
18.04.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Металлург-2
Запорожье

19 тур

23.04.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
23.04.03 Титан
Армянск
1:3 Игросервис
Симферополь
23.04.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
0:2 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
23.04.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
0:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
23.04.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
23.04.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
23.04.03 Кристалл
Херсон
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
23.04.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

20 тур

28.04.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
28.04.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
3:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
28.04.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
28.04.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:0 Титан
Армянск
28.04.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:1 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
28.04.03 Олком
Мелитополь
2:0 Кристалл
Херсон
28.04.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
3:1 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
28.04.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Рось
Белая Церковь

21 тур

03.05.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
1:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
03.05.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
1:3 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
03.05.03 Кристалл
Херсон
2:4 Игросервис
Симферополь
03.05.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
3:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
03.05.03 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
03.05.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
03.05.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
1:4 Олком
Мелитополь
03.05.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

22 тур

08.05.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:0 Титан
Армянск
08.05.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:3 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
08.05.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
08.05.03 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
08.05.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
1:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
08.05.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
08.05.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
08.05.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь

23 тур

13.05.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
0:2 Оболонь-2
Киев
13.05.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
13.05.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:3 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
13.05.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
5:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
13.05.03 Кристалл
Херсон
1:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
13.05.03 Титан
Армянск
3:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
13.05.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
13.05.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
3:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

24 тур

18.05.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:1 Черноморец-2
Одесса
18.05.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
18.05.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
18.05.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
2:1 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
18.05.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:2 Кристалл
Херсон
18.05.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
18.05.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
19.05.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
6:1 Титан
Армянск

25 тур

23.05.03 Олком
Мелитополь
0:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
23.05.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
2:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
23.05.03 Кристалл
Херсон
3:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
23.05.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
2:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
23.05.03 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
23.05.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:2 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
23.05.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
23.05.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

26 тур

31.05.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
31.05.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
31.05.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
2:0 Титан
Армянск
31.05.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
4:0 Олком
Мелитополь
31.05.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
0:3 Черноморец-2
Одесса
31.05.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
31.05.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
2:3 Рось
Белая Церковь
31.05.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:3 Игросервис
Симферополь

27 тур

04.06.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Торпедо
Запорожье
04.06.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
6:2 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
04.06.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
0:3 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
04.06.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
04.06.03 Олком
Мелитополь
3:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
04.06.03 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
04.06.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
3:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
04.06.03 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

28 тур

09.06.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:5 Олком
Мелитополь
09.06.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
0:1 Металлург-2
Запорожье
09.06.03 Титан
Армянск
2:3 Черноморец-2
Одесса
09.06.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
09.06.03 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
09.06.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
09.06.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
09.06.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень

29 тур

14.06.03 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
14.06.03 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:0 Оболонь-2
Киев
14.06.03 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
14.06.03 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
14.06.03 Кристалл
Херсон
4:2 Титан
Армянск
14.06.03 Металлург-2
Запорожье
0:0 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
14.06.03 Игросервис
Симферополь
4:1 Торпедо
Запорожье
14.06.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

30 тур

22.06.03 Черноморец-2
Одесса
2:2 Кристалл
Херсон
22.06.03 Титан
Армянск
3:2 Металлург-2
Запорожье
22.06.03 Борисфен-2
Борисполь
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
22.06.03 Оболонь-2
Киев
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
22.06.03 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
2:3 Игросервис
Симферополь
22.06.03 Торпедо
Запорожье
1:0 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
22.06.03 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
22.06.03 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 31 год



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 38 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 33 года