Матчи сезона 2010-2011. Премьер-лига

1-й тур

09.07.10 Заря
Луганск
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
09.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
09.07.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:1 Металлург
Донецк
09.07.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:2 Динамо
Киев
10.07.10 Волынь
Луцк
0:4 Ворскла
Полтава
10.07.10 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
10.07.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
10.07.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог

2-й тур

16.07.10 Металлург
Донецк
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
17.07.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Металлист
Харьков
17.07.10 Ворскла
Полтава
1:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
17.07.10 Динамо
Киев
2:1 Таврия
Симферополь
18.07.10 Заря
Луганск
0:2 Арсенал
Киев
18.07.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:0 Волынь
Луцк
18.07.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Шахтер
Донецк
18.07.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:0 Карпаты
Львов

3-й тур

23.07.10 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
23.07.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:2 Динамо
Киев
24.07.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Металлург
Донецк
24.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.07.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:5 Днепр
Днепропетровск
25.07.10 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
25.07.10 Оболонь
Киев
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
25.07.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Заря
Луганск

4-й тур

30.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:3 Шахтер
Донецк
30.07.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:0 Таврия
Симферополь
31.07.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:3 Динамо
Киев
31.07.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
31.07.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
01.08.10 Заря
Луганск
2:2 Карпаты
Львов
01.08.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
01.08.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:3 Металлист
Харьков

5-й тур

06.08.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:0 Металлург
Запорожье
07.08.10 Волынь
Луцк
0:1 Заря
Луганск
07.08.10 Металлист
Харьков
2:3 Ворскла
Полтава
07.08.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
07.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
5:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
08.08.10 Динамо
Киев
1:0 Металлург
Донецк
08.08.10 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
08.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Арсенал
Киев

6-й тур

13.08.10 Заря
Луганск
2:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
14.08.10 Ворскла
Полтава
3:1 Динамо
Киев
14.08.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:4 Таврия
Симферополь
14.08.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
14.08.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
15.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
15.08.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
15.08.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Металлург
Донецк

7-й тур

20.08.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Заря
Луганск
21.08.10 Волынь
Луцк
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
21.08.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Арсенал
Киев
21.08.10 Металлург
Донецк
2:0 Ворскла
Полтава
22.08.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:4 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
22.08.10 Динамо
Киев
0:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск
22.08.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Металлург
Запорожье
22.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

27.08.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Ворскла
Полтава
28.08.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
29.08.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:1 Динамо
Киев
29.08.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:2 Металлист
Харьков
29.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
29.08.10 Заря
Луганск
5:3 Таврия
Симферополь
30.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
30.08.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:2 Металлург
Донецк

9-й тур

10.09.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Шахтер
Донецк
10.09.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.09.10 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Металлург
Запорожье
11.09.10 Металлург
Донецк
2:2 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
11.09.10 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Арсенал
Киев
12.09.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:3 Карпаты
Львов
12.09.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
12.09.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:0 Заря
Луганск

10-й тур

17.09.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:2 Металлург
Донецк
17.09.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
18.09.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:0 Ворскла
Полтава
18.09.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
19.09.10 Заря
Луганск
1:2 Динамо
Киев
19.09.10 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
19.09.10 Карпаты
Львов
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
19.09.10 Шахтер
Донецк
4:1 Таврия
Симферополь

11-й тур

25.09.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
25.09.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
4:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.09.10 Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Карпаты
Львов
26.09.10 Металлург
Донецк
1:1 Заря
Луганск
26.09.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
26.09.10 Ворскла
Полтава
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
26.09.10 Динамо
Киев
3:2 Арсенал
Киев
26.09.10 Оболонь
Киев
0:1 Волынь
Луцк

12-й тур

01.10.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
02.10.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:2 Таврия
Симферополь
02.10.10 Арсенал
Киев
3:1 Металлург
Донецк
02.10.10 Заря
Луганск
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
02.10.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
03.10.10 Карпаты
Львов
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
03.10.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Динамо
Киев
03.10.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог

13-й тур

15.10.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
15.10.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
16.10.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:1 Волынь
Луцк
16.10.10 Динамо
Киев
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
16.10.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.10.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:1 Арсенал
Киев
17.10.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:0 Металлург
Запорожье
17.10.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:1 Заря
Луганск

14-й тур

22.10.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Таврия
Симферополь
23.10.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Ворскла
Полтава
23.10.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
23.10.10 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
23.10.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
24.10.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:4 Металлист
Харьков
24.10.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:2 Динамо
Киев
24.10.10 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Металлург
Донецк

15-й тур

30.10.10 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
30.10.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Заря
Луганск
30.10.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
30.10.10 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Карпаты
Львов
31.10.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
31.10.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:2 Волынь
Луцк
31.10.10 Динамо
Киев
9:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
31.10.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

16-й тур

05.11.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
06.11.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
06.11.10 Металлург
Запорожье
2:1 Арсенал
Киев
06.11.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Заря
Луганск
07.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
0:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск
07.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
2:3 Таврия
Симферополь
07.11.10 Динамо
Киев
0:2 Оболонь
Киев
07.11.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

17-й тур

12.11.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Металлург
Донецк
13.11.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:6 Ворскла
Полтава
13.11.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
13.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.11.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
14.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
14.11.10 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Динамо
Киев
14.11.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:1 Заря
Луганск

18-й тур

19.11.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:2 Арсенал
Киев
20.11.10 Заря
Луганск
1:3 Шахтер
Донецк
20.11.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
2:4 Волынь
Луцк
21.11.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
21.11.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:0 Карпаты
Львов
21.11.10 Динамо
Киев
1:1 Металлист
Харьков
21.11.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:1 Оболонь
Киев
21.11.10 Металлург
Донецк
2:1 Таврия
Симферополь

19-й тур

26.11.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
27.11.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Ворскла
Полтава
27.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
4:2 Заря
Луганск
27.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:1 Металлург
Донецк
27.11.10 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
28.11.10 Оболонь
Киев
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
28.11.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
28.11.10 Шахтер
Донецк
4:0 Арсенал
Киев

20-й тур

03.03.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
04.03.11 Металлург
Запорожье
0:4 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
05.03.11 Заря
Луганск
3:0 Волынь
Луцк
05.03.11 Металлург
Донецк
0:2 Динамо
Киев
05.03.11 Ворскла
Полтава
0:0 Металлист
Харьков
05.03.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
2:2 Оболонь
Киев
06.03.11 Арсенал
Киев
2:2 Карпаты
Львов
06.03.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:2 Таврия
Симферополь

21-й тур

11.03.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
12.03.11 Металлург
Донецк
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
12.03.11 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
12.03.11 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 Арсенал
Киев
13.03.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Заря
Луганск
13.03.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Шахтер
Донецк
13.03.11 Металлист
Харьков
2:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
13.03.11 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Ворскла
Полтава

22-й тур

18.03.11 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Металлург
Донецк
19.03.11 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
19.03.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Карпаты
Львов
19.03.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:0 Металлист
Харьков
20.03.11 Металлург
Запорожье
2:2 Таврия
Симферополь
20.03.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:0 Динамо
Киев
20.03.11 Шахтер
Донецк
4:0 Волынь
Луцк
20.03.11 Арсенал
Киев
3:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

23-й тур

01.04.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:3 Шахтер
Донецк
02.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 Заря
Луганск
02.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
02.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
3:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
02.04.11 Динамо
Киев
3:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
03.04.11 Ворскла
Полтава
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.04.11 Волынь
Луцк
0:3 Карпаты
Львов
03.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
3:0 Металлург
Запорожье

24-й тур

08.04.11 Заря
Луганск
0:2 Металлист
Харьков
09.04.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Волынь
Луцк
09.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:0 Ворскла
Полтава
09.04.11 Шахтер
Донецк
0:1 Оболонь
Киев
09.04.11 Арсенал
Киев
1:2 Таврия
Симферополь
10.04.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Динамо
Киев
10.04.11 Карпаты
Львов
3:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
10.04.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:0 Металлург
Донецк

25-й тур

15.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Карпаты
Львов
16.04.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
16.04.11 Ворскла
Полтава
3:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
16.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Арсенал
Киев
17.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
17.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье
18.04.11 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Заря
Луганск

26-й тур

22.04.11 Металлург
Запорожье
2:0 Ворскла
Полтава
22.04.11 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
23.04.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Таврия
Симферополь
23.04.11 Арсенал
Киев
0:3 Динамо
Киев
23.04.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Металлист
Харьков
23.04.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
24.04.11 Заря
Луганск
0:2 Металлург
Донецк
24.04.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

27-й тур

29.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 Волынь
Луцк
30.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
1:5 Арсенал
Киев
30.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
1:1 Карпаты
Львов
30.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
2:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
30.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:0 Металлург
Запорожье
01.05.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
3:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.05.11 Ворскла
Полтава
1:0 Заря
Луганск
01.05.11 Динамо
Киев
3:0 Шахтер
Донецк

28-й тур

06.05.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:2 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
07.05.11 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
07.05.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:2 Динамо
Киев
07.05.11 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
07.05.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Металлург
Донецк
08.05.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Оболонь
Киев
08.05.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
5:1 Таврия
Симферополь
08.05.11 Волынь
Луцк
1:4 Металлист
Харьков

29-й тур

14.05.11 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Шахтер
Донецк
15.05.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:2 Заря
Луганск
15.05.11 Динамо
Киев
5:1 Волынь
Луцк
15.05.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.05.11 Металлург
Донецк
4:1 Карпаты
Львов
15.05.11 Металлист
Харьков
3:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
15.05.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:0 Арсенал
Киев
15.05.11 Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Оболонь
Киев

30-й тур

21.05.11 Оболонь
Киев
0:2 Металлист
Харьков
21.05.11 Волынь
Луцк
1:3 Металлург
Донецк
21.05.11 Карпаты
Львов
2:2 Ворскла
Полтава
21.05.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
21.05.11 Заря
Луганск
0:2 Металлург
Запорожье
21.05.11 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
21.05.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
3:2 Динамо
Киев
21.05.11 Шахтер
Донецк
0:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет